Startlap.Hu - Info startlap.hu

startlap.hu receives about 89,400 unique visitors and 164,496 (1.84 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $715.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $391,193.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank startlap.hu is ranked number 7,748 in the world and 0.01788% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Budapest, 05, Hungary and links to network IP address 77.111.91.96.
SEMrush

How popular is startlap.hu?

Daily Unique Visitors:
89,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,682,000
Daily Pageviews:
164,496 (1.84 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,748 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.01788% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Hungary 89.1%89.7%33
Slovakia 1.8%1.4%1709
Germany 1.6%1.2%27209
United Kingdom 1.2%1.4%25740
Romania 1.1%0.9%5429
Indonesia 0.7%1.8%16205
Austria 0.7%0.4%10002

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
startlap.hu
89.86%60.99%1.18
lajk.startlap.hu
13.62%10.14%1.30
kereso.startlap.hu
8.91%15.92%3.1
kiderul.startlap.hu
5.29%3.10%1.02
wiki.startlap.hu
3.06%1.89%1.1
ferfiak.startlap.hu
2.83%2.04%1.3
noknek.startlap.hu
2.62%1.78%1.2
utazas.startlap.hu
1.30%0.82%1.1
olvastuk.startlap.hu
1.09%0.67%1.1
szorakozas.startlap.hu
0.85%0.54%1.1
otthon.startlap.hu
0.83%0.55%1.2
recept.startlap.hu
0.61%0.63%1.8
gazdasag.startlap.hu
0.43%0.27%1.1
ingatlan.startlap.hu
0.25%0.14%1.0
csalad.startlap.hu
0.18%0.11%1.1
akcios.startlap.hu
0.13%0.07%1.0
OTHER
0%0.33%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush startlap.hu
Domain:
  startlap.hu
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,499
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is startlap.hu?

Facebook:
  34,658
Google +:
  737
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5,284
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much startlap.hu can earn?

Website Value:
$391,193.45
Daily Revenue:
$715.20
Monthly Revenue:
$21,456.00
Yearly Revenue:
$261,048.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is startlap.hu hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
77.111.91.96
ASN:
AS15467 
ISP:
Enternet 2001 Ltd. 
Server Location:
Budapest
05
Hungary
 

Other sites hosted on 77.111.91.96

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does startlap.hu load?

Average Load Time:
(6932 ms) 3 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/Kiindulópont

What sites are related to startlap.hu?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 14:38:13 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=m0tp2ndsdcoh89qug6d8dnlnl6; path=/; domain=.startlap.hu
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: NEW_ADX_SLOT=46; expires=Fri, 26-Jun-2015 14:38:13 GMT; Max-Age=7776000; path=/; domain=.startlap.hu
Vary: Accept-Encoding
W: w32
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: http://www.startlap.hu
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.sanomaonline.hu 300
SOA 300
Mname ns-1646.awsdns-13.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 77.111.91.96 120
NS ns-733.awsdns-27.net 300
NS ns-1646.awsdns-13.co.uk 300
NS ns-1470.awsdns-55.org 300
NS ns-334.awsdns-41.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.hu...

Last update was 62 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

jollyhoo.com
1 min
searchandhra.in
3 mins
garant-global.com
4 mins
netflick.com
4 mins
overclock.net
4 mins
ipnrstatus.in
4 mins
ru.quiente.net
4 mins
9xmusiq.com
5 mins
absinvestama.com
6 mins
mmmdsp.com
10 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
startlap.hu widget