Startlap.Hu - Info startlap.hu

startlap.hu receives about 55,500 unique visitors and 107,670 (1.94 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $226.85/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $123,910.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank startlap.hu is ranked number 9,948 in the world and 0.0111% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Budapest, 05, 1133, Hungary and links to network IP address 77.111.91.45.

About - startlap.hu

How popular is startlap.hu?

Daily Unique Visitors:
55,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,665,000
Daily Pageviews:
107,670 (1.94 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,948 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0111% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Hungary 92.2%94.5%26
Slovakia 1.9%1.3%1426
Germany 1.0%0.7%32995
Spain 0.8%0.4%25885
France 0.8%0.4%36084
Austria 0.7%0.5%7586
Romania 0.7%0.4%6513
United Kingdom 0.6%0.6%36849

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
startlap.hu
88.49%48.01%1.07
kiderul.startlap.hu
14.86%9.71%1.3
kereso.startlap.hu
13.33%29.41%4.3
lajk.startlap.hu
10.93%7.66%1.4
ferfiak.startlap.hu
2.75%1.54%1.1
wiki.startlap.hu
1.58%0.89%1.1
noknek.startlap.hu
1.09%0.57%1.0
utazas.startlap.hu
0.70%0.39%1.1
recept.startlap.hu
0.66%0.40%1.2
szorakozas.startlap.hu
0.63%0.34%1.1
sport.startlap.hu
0.41%0.21%1.0
akcios.startlap.hu
0.39%0.20%1.0
olvastuk.startlap.hu
0.38%0.19%1.0
push.startlap.hu
0.32%0.16%1.0
csalad.startlap.hu
0.25%0.13%1.0
ingatlan.startlap.hu
0.09%0.06%1
OTHER
0%0.12%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush startlap.hu
Domain:
  startlap.hu
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,184
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is startlap.hu?

Facebook:
  34,658
Google +:
  737
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5,284
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much startlap.hu can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$226.85
Monthly Revenue:
$6,805.50
Yearly Revenue:
$82,800.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Hungary 101,748$211.64
United Kingdom 646$4.02
Germany 754$3.64
Slovakia 1,400$2.79
France 431$2.02
Austria 538$1.75
Romania 431$0.51
Spain 431$0.48

How much money do startlap.hu lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$57.85
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,735.53
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$21,115.56
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
27,262
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
817,861
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
9,950,646
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Hungary 26,455$55.03
Germany 219$1.06
United Kingdom 103$0.64
Austria 140$0.45
Slovakia 126$0.25
France 47$0.22
Romania 90$0.11
Spain 82$0.09

How much is startlap.hu worth?

Website Value:
$123,910.29

Where is startlap.hu hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
77.111.91.45
ASN:
AS197248 
ISP:
Dravanet Co Ltd. 
Server Location:
Budapest
05
1133
Hungary
 

Other sites hosted on 77.111.91.45

How fast does startlap.hu load?

Average Load Time:
(7649 ms) 2 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/Kiindulópont

What sites are related to startlap.hu?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 14:38:13 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=m0tp2ndsdcoh89qug6d8dnlnl6; path=/; domain=.startlap.hu
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: NEW_ADX_SLOT=46; expires=Fri, 26-Jun-2015 14:38:13 GMT; Max-Age=7776000; path=/; domain=.startlap.hu
Vary: Accept-Encoding
W: w32
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: http://www.startlap.hu
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
MX mail.sanomaonline.hu 300
SOA 300
Mname ns-1646.awsdns-13.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 77.111.91.45 120
NS ns-733.awsdns-27.net 300
NS ns-1646.awsdns-13.co.uk 300
NS ns-334.awsdns-41.com 300
NS ns-1470.awsdns-55.org 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.hu...

Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

crosspiece.jp
1 min
nihonkara.fr
2 mins
alyssarosenheck.com
3 mins
labnetwork.com.br
3 mins
7learn.com
3 mins
6008c0f75b8b5.com
4 mins
carder.ws
4 mins
stevehogarth.info
5 mins
csu.su
5 mins
rspeaudio.com
6 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
startlap.hu widget