Startlap.Hu - Info startlap.hu

startlap.hu receives about 63,000 unique visitors and 120,960 (1.92 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $504.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $275,264.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank startlap.hu is ranked number 9,522 in the world and 0.0126% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Budapest, 05, 1021, Hungary and links to network IP address 77.111.91.96.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is startlap.hu?

Daily Unique Visitors:
63,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,890,000
Daily Pageviews:
120,960 (1.92 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,522 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0126% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Hungary 89.2%92.1%32
Slovakia 2.4%2.0%1106
Finland 2.0%1.3%1687
Germany 1.4%1.1%23936
United Kingdom 1.1%0.8%27029
Romania 0.8%0.5%6907
Other 0.6%0.5%2882
Austria 0.5%0.4%10211

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
startlap.hu
88.80%54.06%1.11
lajk.startlap.hu
15.12%10.92%1.3
kiderul.startlap.hu
10.25%7.39%1.3
kereso.startlap.hu
9.65%19.94%3.8
ferfiak.startlap.hu
4.26%2.82%1.2
wiki.startlap.hu
2.52%1.57%1.1
szorakozas.startlap.hu
1.03%0.56%1.0
noknek.startlap.hu
1.02%0.57%1.0
olvastuk.startlap.hu
0.76%0.44%1.1
recept.startlap.hu
0.69%0.47%1.3
utazas.startlap.hu
0.56%0.40%1.3
csalad.startlap.hu
0.48%0.26%1.0
akcios.startlap.hu
0.35%0.19%1.0
ingatlan.startlap.hu
0.27%0.16%1
m.startlap.hu
0.17%0.17%2
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush startlap.hu
Domain:
  startlap.hu
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,258
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is startlap.hu?

Facebook:
  34,658
Google +:
  737
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5,284
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much startlap.hu can earn?

Website Value:
$275,264.09
Daily Revenue:
$504.00
Monthly Revenue:
$15,120.00
Yearly Revenue:
$183,960.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is startlap.hu hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
77.111.91.96
ASN:
AS15467 
ISP:
Enternet 2001 Ltd. 
Server Location:
Budapest
05
1021
Hungary
 

Other sites hosted on 77.111.91.96

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does startlap.hu load?

Average Load Time:
(4562 ms) 9 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/Kiindulópont

What sites are related to startlap.hu?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 14:38:13 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=m0tp2ndsdcoh89qug6d8dnlnl6; path=/; domain=.startlap.hu
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: NEW_ADX_SLOT=46; expires=Fri, 26-Jun-2015 14:38:13 GMT; Max-Age=7776000; path=/; domain=.startlap.hu
Vary: Accept-Encoding
W: w32
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: http://www.startlap.hu
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
MX mail.sanomaonline.hu 300
SOA 300
Mname ns-1646.awsdns-13.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 77.111.91.96 117
NS ns-1470.awsdns-55.org 300
NS ns-733.awsdns-27.net 300
NS ns-1646.awsdns-13.co.uk 300
NS ns-334.awsdns-41.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.hu...

Last update was 80 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
startlap.hu widget